26.7.2023 - Bohemia - 1.etapa | ||
Kategorie: H18A 3.60 km, 160 m, 15 kontrol | ||
1. | De Clercq Rune 820010 082 SC TEAM BE | 28:07 |
2. | Stehlík Jakub ZTC0700 A Západočeské sportovní c | 28:18 + 0:11 |
3. | Murenas Kasparas 1410007 141 Medeina OK | 28:22 + 0:15 |
4. | Nielsen Erik Gronborg 1350003 135 Allerod OK | 28:36 + 0:29 |
5. | Zurynek Jan TJN0605 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec | 30:17 + 2:10 |
6. | Elleder David TAP0615 A KOB Tretra Praha | 30:19 + 2:12 |
7. | Nemšovský Filip VSP0500 A USK Praha | 30:43 + 2:36 |
8. | Pilát Bořivoj DKL0500 B KOB Kladno | 31:25 + 3:18 |
9. | Habán Oliver JJN0602 A Team Jizerky | 31:56 + 3:49 |
10. | Kuchař Ondřej TAP0609 A KOB Tretra Praha | 32:06 + 3:59 |
11. | Mairich Filip JJN0600 A Team Jizerky | 32:36 + 4:29 |
12. | Meduna Filip ONO0603 A SKOB Ostrov | 32:42 + 4:35 |
13. | Plonis Gustavs 880003 088 Alnis OK | 33:23 + 5:16 |
14. | Sork Dominik TAP0504 B KOB Tretra Praha | 33:27 + 5:20 |
15. | Štrait Vilém VSP0701 A USK Praha | 33:28 + 5:21 |
16. | Gabs August 2280001 228 OK Melfar DK | 33:41 + 5:34 |
17. | De Smul Mats 820006 082 SC TEAM BE | 33:42 + 5:35 |
18. | Eshel Sahar 1880001 188 ISR OC Emek Hefer | 33:59 + 5:52 |
19. | Flos Tomáš LPU0633 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:42 + 6:35 |
20. | Doucha Martin SNA0501 B TJ START Náchod | 36:48 + 8:41 |
21. | Vang Bobach Christoff 430008 043 Aalborg OK | 37:29 + 9:22 |
22. | Sandvik Sverre 2250003 225 Halden Skiklubb | 38:33 + 10:26 |
23. | Levinson Jonathan 1030001 103 Galilee OC | 39:23 + 11:16 |
24. | Radajewski Owen 350003 035 Parawanga Orienteer | 40:38 + 12:31 |
25. | Šubrt Vojtěch DKP0502 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:31 + 13:24 |
26. | Rozenbergs Matiss Ričards1550010 155 Alnis /JNSC | 42:05 + 13:58 |
27. | Myslík Vojtěch ONO0602 B SKOB Ostrov | 45:42 + 17:35 |
28. | Jíra Filip KAM0506 B OK Kamenice | 46:52 + 18:45 |
29. | Nešpor Jiří TTR0502 B OOB Třebíč | 46:55 + 18:48 |
30. | Ziberts Ričards 1550006 155 Alnis /JNSC | 47:34 + 19:27 |
31. | Ječmen Matyáš ONO0600 B SKOB Ostrov | 50:34 + 22:27 |
32. | Kándl Matěj PGP0508 B SK Praga | 54:47 + 26:40 |
33. | shechory allon 2310002 231 hevel modiin israel | 64:44 + 36:37 |
Dolejší Jan DOK0602 A OK Doksy DNS | ||
Veres Dávid 1690001 169 Tabáni Spartacus DNS | ||
Koliáš Štěpán PGP0610 A SK Praga DNS | ||
Created version: v03/29.10.2018 |